Is Woolworths Orange & Passionfruit Concentrate 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Orange Juice (19.5%), Sugar, Reconstituted Orange Peel Extract (5%), Passionfruit Juice (0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservative (202), Carrot Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Woolworths Orange & Passionfruit Concentrate 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Orange & Passionfruit Concentrate 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
Woolworths Orange & Passionfruit Concentrate 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


