Is Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Organic Carrot

Check Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g | Spoonful