Is Woolworths Oyster Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
.
Check Woolworths Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Oyster Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Oyster Sauce is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMarinading


