Is Woolworths Party Mix Share Pack 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Thickener (1420), Beef Gelatine, Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Fruit Flavours, Coconut Oil, Natural Colours (Curcumin, Carotene, Cochineal, Anthocyanins), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Gardenia Extract
Check Woolworths Party Mix Share Pack 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Party Mix Share Pack 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Woolworths Party Mix Share Pack 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


