Is Woolworths Peach Slices In Juice 825g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach (55% min.), Fruit Juice (Apple, Grape, Peach ,, Pear), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Woolworths Peach Slices In Juice 825g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peach Slices In Juice 825g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep