Is Woolworths Peanut Oil 750ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Oil.

Check Woolworths Peanut Oil 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peanut Oil 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinading
Pescatarian? Woolworths Peanut Oil 750ml | Spoonful