Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (99%), Salt, Peanut Oil

Check Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g | Spoonful