Is Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (99%), Salt, Peanut Oil
Check Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Peanuts Roasted & Salted 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


