Is Woolworths Peanuts Unsalted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut (98%), Canola Oil
Check Woolworths Peanuts Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Peanuts Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Peanuts Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


