Is Woolworths Fruit Snack Pears In Raspberry Jelly 480g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jelly (70%) (Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Potassium Citrates, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Colours (Caramel, Cochineal), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Pear (30%)

Check Woolworths Fruit Snack Pears In Raspberry Jelly 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fruit Snack Pears In Raspberry Jelly 480g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go