Is Woolworths Pear & Mango Juice 2l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice, Mango Puree, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Woolworths Pear & Mango Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pear & Mango Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast