Is Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Peas.

Check Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g | Spoonful