Is Woolworths Petite Pavlovas 9 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, egg white mix (egg white, water, stabilisers (xanthan gum, guar gum), antifoaming agent (1505)), egg white powder, vinegar, preservative (potassium sorbate), natural flavour.
Check Woolworths Petite Pavlovas 9 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Petite Pavlovas 9 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Petite Pavlovas 9 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


