Is Woolworths Pine Nuts 80g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts.

Check Woolworths Pine Nuts 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pine Nuts 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping