Is Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water (Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide), Reconstituted Juices (Pineapple , Mango ), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides, 957), Natural Colour (Lutein)
Check Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


