Is Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water (Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide), Reconstituted Juices (Pineapple , Mango ), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides, 957), Natural Colour (Lutein)

Check Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pineapple & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go