Is Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives 345g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives (52%), Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives 345g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives 345g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives 345g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


