Is Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives Garlic & Chilli 110g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives (91%), Water, Salt, Italian Balsam ic Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Vinegar, Acidity Regul ator (Lactic Acid), Herb.
Check Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives Garlic & Chilli 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives Garlic & Chilli 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Pitted Kalamata Olives Garlic & Chilli 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


