Is Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Light Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (91%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Butter Flavour (Natural and Non-Dairy), Natural Colour (106b), Antioxidant (319) <sup>1</sup> Natural and non-dairy
Check Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Light Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Light Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Light Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


