Is Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Where to buy
Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


