Is Woolworths Pork Loin Chop Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Woolworths Pork Loin Chop Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pork Loin Chop Medium is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep