Is Woolworths Pork Mince 800g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork (100%)

Check Woolworths Pork Mince 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pork Mince 800g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling