Is Woolworths Pork Rashers Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Pork Rashers Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pork Rashers Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Pork Rashers Medium is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepCooking


