Is Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (262, 330), Salt, Tapioca Starch, Mineral Salt (508), Yeast Extract, Rice Bran Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish