Is Woolworths Potato & Leek Soup 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato (22%), Milk, Leek (12%), Cream (Milk) (10%), Onion, Tapioca Starch, Butter (Milk), Garlic, Seasoning, Salt.

Check Woolworths Potato & Leek Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch