Is Woolworths Potato & Leek Soup 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potato (22%), Milk, Leek (12%), Cream (Milk) (10%), Onion, Tapioca Starch, Butter (Milk), Garlic, Seasoning, Salt.
Check Woolworths Potato & Leek Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Potato & Leek Soup 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


