Is Woolworths Prep Set Go Diced Frozen Onions 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion.

Check Woolworths Prep Set Go Diced Frozen Onions 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Prep Set Go Diced Frozen Onions 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry