Is Woolworths Prep Set Go. Sliced Tri Colour Capsicum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red Capsicum, green Capsicum, yellow Capsicum.
Check Woolworths Prep Set Go. Sliced Tri Colour Capsicum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Prep Set Go. Sliced Tri Colour Capsicum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Prep Set Go. Sliced Tri Colour Capsicum is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichStir Fry


