Is Woolworths Raspberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, 327, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Woolworths Raspberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Raspberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Raspberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


