Is Woolworths Red Salmon 210g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Red Salmon (Oncorhynchus Nerka) (Fish) (99%), Salt
Check Woolworths Red Salmon 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Red Salmon 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Woolworths Red Salmon 210g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Flake
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwichSide Dish


