Is Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey (Milk), Milk, Salt.
Check Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


