Is Woolworths Roasted Garlic Mash NULL 475g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (81%), Cream (Milk), Milk, Butter (Milk), G arlic (0.5%), Cultured Sugar, Salt, Natural Preser vative (Nisin (Soy)).

Check Woolworths Roasted Garlic Mash NULL 475g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Roasted Garlic Mash NULL 475g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep