Is Woolworths Rosemary Flaked Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary (100%)

Check Woolworths Rosemary Flaked Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Rosemary Flaked Leaves is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading