Is Woolworths Salted Mixed Nut 375g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Nuts, Blanched Peanuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Salt, Peanut Oil

Check Woolworths Salted Mixed Nut 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Salted Mixed Nut 375g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go