Is Woolworths Salted Pistachios 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios (98%), Sea Salt

Check Woolworths Salted Pistachios 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Salted Pistachios 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping