Is Woolworths Santa Chocolate Coins 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Milk Chocolate Contains Min, Cocoa Solids And Min, Milk Solids
Check Woolworths Santa Chocolate Coins 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Santa Chocolate Coins 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Santa Chocolate Coins 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


