Is Woolworths Santa's Marshmallows Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Colours (Carmines, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate
Check Woolworths Santa's Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Santa's Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Santa's Marshmallows is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


