Is Woolworths Sea Salt Deli Style Potato Chips 175g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (73%), Vegetable Oil, Salt (1.2%).

Check Woolworths Sea Salt Deli Style Potato Chips 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sea Salt Deli Style Potato Chips 175g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish