Is Woolworths Select Chinese Five Spice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel, Aniséed, Ginger, Licorice, Cinnamon, Cloves.

Check Woolworths Select Chinese Five Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingStir FryMeal PrepGrilling