Is Woolworths Semi Dried Tomatoes Mediterranean Herbs Per Kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-dried tomatoes (77%), Canola Oil, Garlic, Water, Salt, Mediterranean Herbs (0.4%) (Basil, Oregano), Vinegar.

Check Woolworths Semi Dried Tomatoes Mediterranean Herbs Per Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Semi Dried Tomatoes Mediterranean Herbs Per Kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSalad ToppingGarnishingSandwich