Is Woolworths Sesame Seeds 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds.
Check Woolworths Sesame Seeds 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sesame Seeds 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Sesame Seeds 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking


