Is Woolworths Shaved Ham Wafer Thin Champagne Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (451, 452, 508, 450, 407a), Dextrose, Acidity Regulators (262, Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Spice Extract, Smoke Flavour.

Check Woolworths Shaved Ham Wafer Thin Champagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep