Is Woolworths Shoestring Fries 900g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Canola Oil, Dextrose (Maize).

Check Woolworths Shoestring Fries 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Shoestring Fries 900g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Strip

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking