Is Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (60%) (Chicken, Water, Emulsifier (339), Salt), Sauce (Water, Thickener (1442), Sea Salt (0.5%)), Oil Mixed (6%)(Sunbflower Oil, Olive Oil)

Check Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Shredded Chicken Breast Oil & Sea Salt 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go