Is Woolworths Smoked Australian Streaky Bacon 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451 452), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Canola Oil, Naturally Wood Smoked

Check Woolworths Smoked Australian Streaky Bacon 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Smoked Australian Streaky Bacon 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Smoked Australian Streaky Bacon 200g | Spoonful