Is Woolworths Smoked Oysters In Springwater 85g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Smoked Oysters (76%), Springwater (22%), Salt

Check Woolworths Smoked Oysters In Springwater 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Smoked Oysters In Springwater 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSaladGarnishing