Is Woolworths Soup Beef & Vegetable Pouch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (30%) (Potato, Tomato and Tomato paste (9%) (Tomato, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Carrot, Onion), Lentils, Cannellini Beans, Beef (2%), Thickener (1422), Salt, Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Worcestershire Sauce, Beef Stock Powder, Yeast Extract, Herb, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Black Pepper, Onion Powder.
Check Woolworths Soup Beef & Vegetable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Soup Beef & Vegetable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
About this product
Soup · Pouch


