Is Woolworths Soup Chicken & Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn (12%), Potato, Chicken (7%), Onion, Cr eam (Milk), Thickener (1422), Ginger, Chicken Stoc k, Sesame Oil, Fish Sauce (Anchovy (Fish)), Sugar, Salt, Parsley, White Pepper.
Check Woolworths Soup Chicken & Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Soup Chicken & Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


