Is Woolworths Soup Tomato & Basil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato and Tomato Paste (47%) (Tomato, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Water, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1422), Brown Sugar, Vegetable Powder (includes Garlic), Basil, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Woolworths Soup Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Soup Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch


