No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Woolworths Sour Cream 300ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk), Starter Culture, This product contains 35% minimum Milk Fat

Check Woolworths Sour Cream 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sour Cream 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Woolworths Sour Cream 300ml | Spoonful